The Orchestra List of the Academic Year of 2021/2022

 

No. Faculty Grade Chinese Name English Name Position
1 Faculty of Humanities and Arts Junior Meng Dexin Michelle Captain
2 Faculty of Hospitality and Tourism Management Junior Tang Tiankuo Kostenko Captain
3 School of Business Senior Liu Tiantian Tina Captain Consultant
4 School of Business Senior Shi Yunzheng Smith Captain Consultant
5 School of Business Senior Liu Ruizhao Richard Captain Consultant
6 School of Business Senior Wang Haorui Hallie Member
7 School of Business Senior Li Guangren Leo Member
8 Faculty of Humanities and Arts Senior Wang Heyun Candy Member
9 School of Business Senior Guo Tianyi Tinny Member
10 Faculty of Hospitality and Tourism Management Senior Duan Kaibo Michael Member
11 Faculty of Hospitality and Tourism Management Senior He Yusang Madison Member
12 School of Business Senior Jin Siqiao Suzy Member
13 School of Business Senior Su Chengsu Sean Member
14 Faculty of Hospitality and Tourism Management Senior Liu Honghua Andy Member
15 Faculty of Humanities and Arts Senior Chen Yifei Clair Member
16 School of Business Senior Li Bowen   Member
17 Faculty of Information Technology Senior Wang Yuyang Kennard Member
18 University International College Junior Qi Hongyao Vanessa Member
19 University International College Junior You Minxing Jane Member
20 Faculty of Hospitality and Tourism Management Junior Yang Hongzao Yotori Member
21 Faculty of Information Technology Junior Fang Wei   Member
22 School of Business Junior Yan Chen   Member
23 School of Business Junior Li Yechen Demore Member
24 School of Business Junior Ma Zhuoyan Emma Member
25 School of Business Junior Jin Shaobo Raphael Member
26 Faculty of Hospitality and Tourism Management Junior Hu Xing   Member
27 School of Business Junior Zhu Kaiqi Katrina Member
28 Faculty of Hospitality and Tourism Management Junior Hai Xingya Helen Member
29 University International College Junior Su Keyun Sky Member
30 School of Business Junior Deng Haitao Michael Member
31 Faculty of Information Technology Junior Li Liyuntian Robert Member
32 Faculty of Hospitality and Tourism Management Junior Lin Meixu Doll Member
33 School of Business Junior Qiu Guanqi Michael Member
34 Faculty of Information Technology Sophomore Zhang Jiayi   Member
35 Faculty of Medicine Sophomore liu Luke Luke Member
36 Faculty of Information Technology Sophomore Wang Haozhan Justin Member
37 School of Business Sophomore Hu Wentao Tony Member
38 Faculty of Hospitality and Tourism Management Sophomore Li Yifei Vicky Member
39 Faculty of Humanities and Arts Sophomore Li Ke Leo Member
40 University International College Sophomore Zhang Boyou Tommy Member
41 Faculty of Information Technology Sophomore Zhu Yingqi Chestnut Member
42 School of Business Sophomore Zhu Jiarong Troye Member
43 Faculty of Law Sophomore Huang Jiayi Brand Member
44 Faculty of Humanities and Arts Sophomore Cai Tiantian Chloe Member
45 Faculty of Law Sophomore Xiao Minghan Glendon Member
46 Faculty of Hospitality and Tourism Management Sophomore He Zhuolin Jason Member
47 Faculty of Humanities and Arts Sophomore Chen Moning Molly Member
48 Faculty of Humanities and Arts Sophomore Wang Feifan Chloe Member
49 Faculty of Law Sophomore NI GANGYI Bruce Member
50 School of Business Sophomore Zhang Xiaohan David Member
51 School of Business Sophomore Li Yuanqing Polly Member
52 Departement of General Education  Freshman Mu Jiaxin Josie Member
53 Faculty of Humanities and Arts Freshman Zhang Hanyue rainbow Member
54 School of Business Freshman Shi Jinghong Carrie Member
55 School of Liberal Arts Freshman Cai Zhifan zhifan Member
56 Departement of General Education  Freshman Tao Yunxiao Tsing Member
57 Departement of General Education  Freshman Liang Zhaoqi John Member
58 School of Liberal Arts Freshman Zhai Yiyang Lareina Member
59 University International College Freshman Zhang Yixiao Yeso Member
60 Facalty of Pharmacy Freshman Ma Ning Hermann Member
61 Faculty of Humanities and Arts Freshman Guo Ziyi Mars Member
62 Faculty of Medicine Freshman Wang Danghan Rex Member
63 School of Liberal Arts Freshman Zhou Mengchen Luke Member
64 School of Business Freshman Wang Junlan Lay Member
65 School of Business Freshman Zhang Zheng   Member
66 School of Liberal Arts Freshman Yan Xu Dede Member
67 School of Business Freshman Fu Shuzhi Black Member
68 Faculty of Humanities and Arts Freshman Wang Aixin Amy Member
69 Facalty of Pharmacy Freshman Xie Shangxu Susan Member
70 Facalty of Pharmacy Freshman Xu RuiJie Jesson Member
71 School of Business Freshman Zhou Siyan Joyce Member
72 School of Business Freshman Tang Jiayue Florence Member
73 Faculty of Medicine Freshman Xu Wenxiao Sam Member
74 Departement of General Education  Pre-U Yu Xinyue   Member
75 Departement of General Education  Pre-U Luo Shunjie Simon Member
76 Departement of General Education  Pre-U Yuan Jiajun Bruce Member